South Eastern Region Representatives to the International Committees

Joann Davis-Davis

Representative for the International Amenities & Courtesies Committee

Rita Fleming

Representative to the International Amenities & Courtesies Committee

Elizabeth McPhee

Representative to the International Archives Committee

Rose Jackson Flenorl

Representative to the International Honorary Members and Awards Committee

Marilyn Evans

Representative to the International Finance Committee

Sandra Nelson

Representative to International Graduate Advisors’ Certification Committee

Annalise Anise

Representative to the International Human Resources Committee

LaShelle Vaughn

Representative to the International Leadership Development Committee

Kimberly Smith-Russ

Representative to the International Nominating Committee

Maggie Harper

Representative to the International Protocol Committee

Rachel Helton

Representative to the International Sisterly Relations Committee

Pamela Bright

Representative to the International Standard/Investigations Committee

Jo Celeste Pettway

21st South Eastern Regional Director

Representative to the International Sanction Review Committee

Renee Toomer

Representative to the International Constitution Committee

Ashley M. Tarrant

Representative to the International Program Committee

J. Dawn Magee

Representative to the International Standards Committee

Juanda Maxwell

Representative to the International Connection Committee

Sophia Bell Johnson

Representative to the International Membership Committee

Tonya L. Parker

Representative to the International Membership Intake Process Committee

Katrina R. Thompson

Representative to the International Disaster Relief Committee

Braxton Simpson

Representative to the International Membership Intake Process Committee

Charlotte Anderson

Representative to the International Basilei Certification Committee

Irene Byrd

Representative to the International Chapter History Book Committee

Patricia Robinson

Representative to the International Corporate Strategic Partners Committee

Sharon Shaw-McEwen

Representative to the International Diamond/Pearl/Golden/Silver Star Committee

Lesia Crumpton Young

Representative to the International Economic Impact Study Committee

Deborah Cole

Representative to the International Foundations Committee

Wilhelmina Evans

Representative to the International Graduate/Undergraduate Task Force

Kamyrn Davis

Representative to the International Graduate/Undergraduate Task Force

Taelor Allen

Representative to the International Undergraduate Activities Committee

Autumn Prather

Representative to the HBCU Task Force

Belva Weathersby

Representative to the International Day of Prayer

Gwen Tilghman

Representative to the International Leadership Fellows Committee

Rayverne Wilson

Representative to the International Reinstatement Task Force

Janice Gray

Representative to the International Reinstatement Task Force

Brianna McCollum

Representative to the International Reinstatement Task Force

Toni Franklin

Representative to the International Risk Management Committee

Deborah Gambrell-Chambers

Representative to the International Rituals Committee

Zelmarine Murphy Anderson

Representative to the International Special Projects Committee

Edna Sheridan

Representative to the International Specialty License Plate Task Force

Dana Wingate Gideon

Representative to the International Specialty License Plate Task Force

Inetta F. Rogers

Representative to the International Spiritual Oversight Committee

Lou Dale Bryant

Representative to the International Strategic Planning Committee

Kristen Broady

Representative, International Strategic Planning Committee

Bria Paige

Resource to the International Constitution Committee

Terri Sewell

Resource to the International Honorary Members and Awards Committee

Tanya Coats

Representative to the International Financial Officer’s Certification Committee

Ashley N. Wicks

Resource to the International Membership Committee

Jane Jackson

Resource to the International Program Committee

Adrienne P-K Washington

24th South Eastern Regional Director

Resource to the International Risk Management Committee

Juanita Sims Doty

23rd South Eastern Regional Director

Resource to the International Strategic Planning Committee