Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Incorporated®

North Atlantic Region

Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Incorporated®

North Atlantic Region

Last Name

First Name

F.I.R.S.T Title

F.I.R.S.T Email

City, State

Cluster

Chapter

Jackson
Kimmie
Chief of Staff
narfirstcos@gmail.com
Chestnut Hill, MA
Cluster V
Psi Omega
Parkmond
Adrienne
Chief Operations Officer
narfirstcoo@gmail.com
WATERBURY, CT
Cluster V
Theta Epsilon Omega
Broughton Hugee
Jacqulynn
Chief Legal Officer
narfirstlegal@gmail.com
Blue Bell, PA
Cluster II
Omega Mu Omega
Ripetta
Shirelle
Regional Tamiouchos
narfirsttamiouchos@gmail.com
Oakton, VA
Cluster I
Omicron Gamma Omega
Stroman
Rosalie H.
Regional Parliamentarian
narfirstparliamentarian@gmail.com
Washington, DC
Cluster I
Xi Zeta Omega
Byrd
Kai
Regional Philacter
narfirstphilacters@gmail.com
Waterbury, CT
Cluster V
Epsilon Omicron Omega
Baskerville
Dawn M.
Regional Communications Chairman
narfirstcomms@gmail.com
Brooklyn, New York
Cluster III
Delta Rho Omega
Taylor
Jeanine M.
Regional Technology Chairman
narfirsttech@gmail.com
Bronx, NY
Cluster III
Epsilon Pi Omega
Duran
LaQuine
Regional Protocol Chairman
narfirstprotocolchairman@gmail.com
Accokeek,MD
Cluster II
Xi Delta Omega
Drayton
Alisa R.
Regional Director’s Advisory Committee
narfirstadvisorccl@gmail.com
Boston, MA
Cluster V
Psi Omega
Fields
Beverly
Regional Director’s Advisory Committee
narfirstadvisorbf@gmail.com
Washington, DC
Cluster I
Xi Zeta Omega
Risco
Raven
Chief Undergraduate Cluster Coordinator
narfirstchiefugcc@gmail.com
Philadelphia, PA
Cluster II
Omega Omega
Grant
Sheila
Executive Assistant (Scheduler)
narfirstscheduler@gmail.com
Silver Spring, MD
Cluster I
Upsilon Tau Omega
Travers
Jaryn
Executive Assistant
narfirstexecasst@gmail.com
West Haven, CT
Cluster V
Theta Epsilon Omega
Gaines-Jernigan
April
Cluster I Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusteri@gmail.com
Washington, DC
Cluster I
Xi Omega Chapter
Gill
Michelle
Cluster I Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusteri@gmail.com
Silver Spring, MD
Cluster I
Theta Omega Omega
Singleton
Dr. Milika
Cluster II Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusterii@gmail.com
PHILADELPHIA, PA
Cluster II
Omega Mu Omega
Turman
Yolanda George
Cluster II Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusterii@gmail.com
West Chester, PA
Cluster II
Iota Tau Omega
Thomas
Victoria
Cluster III Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusteriii@gmail.com
Baldwin, New York
Cluster III
Delta Rho Omega
West
Andrea
Cluster III Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusteriii@gmail.com
Albany, NY
Cluster III
Delta Mu Omega
Forsh-Hamilton
Yomi
Cluster IV Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusteriv@gmail.com
New Brunswick, NJ
Cluster IV
Nu Xi Omega
Tillman
Elizabeth Nolley
Cluster IV Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusteriv@gmail.com
South Brunswick, NJ
Cluster IV
Phi Eta Omega
Bennett
Lisa
Cluster V Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusterv@gmail.com
Hamden
Cluster V
Omicron Upsilon Omega
Clarke-Holley
Janelle
Cluster V Co-Coordinator
narfirstclusterv@gmail.com
Providence
Cluster V
Theta Psi Omega
Bailey-McIntyre
Nicole
General Member Liaison
narfirstgenmem@gmail.com
Bordentown, NJ
Cluster IV
General Member
Johnson
Latosha
Chief Graduate Advisor Cluster Coordinator
narfirstchiefgaccoordinator@gmail.com
Hartford, CT
Cluster V
Epsilon Omicron Omega