International Appointments

International Archives Representative
Trina McCorkle, Rho Psi Omega

International Basilei Certification Representative
Carla Archie, Rho Psi Omega
Caroline Lattimore, Mu Omicron Omega

International Building and Properties Representative
Priscilla Williams, Sigma Tau Omega

International Chapter History Book Representative
Colita Fairfax, Iota Omega

International Conference Planning Representative
An'Jou C. White, Pi Rho Omega

International Congresswoman Roundtable Representative
Alma Adams, Beta Iota Omega

International Connection Representative
Amirah Salaam, Zeta Chi Omega

International Constitution Representative
Cassandra Conover, Delta Omega
Starlet Windham

International Disaster Relief Representative
Tracey Watkins, Xi Upsilon Omega

International EAF Representative
Arlene Skinner, Rho Eta Omega

International Economic Impact Study Representative
Tonya Hargett, Beta Iota Omega

International Finance Representative
Deborah Wilson, Zeta Chi Omega

International Financial Officers Certification Representative
Lula Hicks, Zeta Chi Omega

International Graduate/UG Task Force Representative
Yolanda Stith, Alpha Zeta Omega
Alexandria Brown

International Graduate Advisors Certification Representative
Crystal Lander, Zeta Chi Omega

International HBCU Task Force Representative
Emily Dickens, Sigma Tau Omega

International Human Resources Representative
Felicia Culbreath-Setzer, Xi Phi Omega

International Day of Prayer Representative
Debora Blakney, Alpha Lambda Omega

International Leadership Development Representative
Brenda Welburn, Lambda Kappa Omega

International Membership Representative
Natalie Sharpe, Omicron Omega Omega

International Membership Intake Process Representative
Onya Gardner, Alpha Psi Omega

International Nominating Representative
Nadine Vargas Stewart, Alpha Theta Omega

International Program Representative
Renita Allen Dawson, Epsilon Phi Omega

International Protocol Representative
Gina Dean, General Member

International Public Relations/Communications Representative
Breanna Young, General Member

International Risk Management Representative
Vanya Allen, Sigma Tau Omega

International Rituals Representative
Sharon Worthy, Phi Nu Omega

International Sisterly Relations Representative
Katherine Everett, Alpha Theta Omega

International Sisterly Relations Representative
Alexa Mason

International Special Projects Representative
LaFrances Williams, Zeta Chi Omega

International Standards-Investigations Representative
Dr. Vikki Andrews, Omega Kappa Omega

International Standards-Operations Representative
Tara Fikes, Alpha Zeta Omega

International Strategic Planning Representative
Kendra Gillepse Benson, Zeta Chi Omega

International Technology Representative
Aurelia Williams, Gamma Delta Omega

International Undergraduate Activities Representative
Constance Staley