International Appointments


Denise Marshall-Walker, Alpha Rho Omega - International Archives Committee

Rhonda Taliaferro, Alpha Alpha Omega - Basilei Certification Committee

Joyce Walker, Lambda Phi Omega -Building and Properties Committee

Kasey A. Coleman, Delta Zeta - Undergraduate Activities Finance Committee Program Committee

Chiquita White, Phi Psi Omega - Chairman Corporate Strategic Partners

Pamela L. Redden, Alpha Omega - Chairman Strategic Planning

Schylbea Jean Hopkins, Alpha Rho Omega - Chairman Vendors/Exhibits Coordinator

Sabrina Williams Robins, Kappa Psi Omega - Chapter History Book Committee

Belinda Hinton, Zeta Theta Omega - Conference Planning

Sharon Howard, Tau Lambda Omega - Connection Committee

Mia McNeil, Delta Tau Omega - Constitution

Renee R. Micou, Eta Iota Omega - Diamond Golden Silver

Jacqueline Davis-Betserai, Eta Iota Omega - EAF Regional Coordinator

Cynthia Miree-Coppin, Omega Xi Omega - Economic Impact Study

Wanda Wall Spivey, Phi Psi Omega - Economic Impact Study

Tanya Davis, Delta Nu Omega - Finance

Cheryl Hudson, Lambda Pi Omega - Foundations

Toni S. Kendrick, Alpha Alpha Omega - Graduate Advisors Certification

Brittany S. Floyd, Nu- Graduate/UG Task Force

Keniece Gray, Alpha Omega - Graduate/UG Task Force

Jamila Taylor, Tau Alpha Omega - HBCU Task Force

Danielle Hatter, General Member - International Day of Prayer

Remonia Chapman, Alpha Rho - International Day of Prayer

Shannon Teague, Alpha Sigma Omega - Investments

Gwendolyn Kirtley, Alpha Omega - Leadership Development

Patricia Wilson, Beta Beta Omega - Leadership Development

Colleen McMullen, Alpha Alpha Omega - Leadership Fellows

Autumn Kyles, Pi Tau Omega - Membership

Dolores Sturdivant, Lambda Pi Omega - Membership Intake Process

Nancy Quarles, Pi Tau Omega - Nominating

Angela Reed, Iota Sigma Omega - Program

Lynette Cosby, Psi Eta Omega - Protocol

Richelle McCoy, Alpha Omega - Public Relations/Communications

Angela Davis, Theta Lambda Omega - Reinstatement Task Force

Roslyn McQueen, Eta Upsilon Omega - Reinstatement Task Force

Gail Forest, Beta Eta Omega - Risk Management

Maureen Stapleton, Lambda PI Omega - Risk Management

Azieb Zeray, Lambda Mu - Rituals

Wiona W. Berry, Phi Psi Omega - Rituals

Charlene Truitt Nelson, Beta Eta Omega - Sisterly Relations

Michelle Kenney, Lambda Phi Omega - Standards-Operations

Geraldine Horton, Gamma Phi Omega - Standards-Operations

Belva Tibbs, Lambda Phi Omega - Strategic Planning

Lanie Dixon, Lambda Pi Omega - Technology